ARIA Charts - End Of Year Charts - Urban Singles 2002

Pos. TITLE Artist Company Cat. No.
1 WITHOUT ME Eminem UMA 4977312
2 DILEMMA Nelly featuring Kelly Rowland UMA 194472
3 HOT IN HERRE Nelly UMA 190642
4 FOOLISH Ashanti RAL/UMA 5829362
5 LIVIN' IT UP Ja Rule RAL/UMA 5887412
6 U GOT IT BAD Usher ARI/BMG 74321901692
7 WHEN YOU LOOK AT ME Christina Milian RAL/UMA 5829262
8 GONE CLUBBIN' / GIRLFRIEND *Nsync JIVE/ZRA 9254012
9 DANCE WITH ME 112 ARI/BMG 74321907742
10 TWO WRONGS / PJ'S Wyclef Jean feat Claudette Ortiz COL/SONY 672575.2
11 I NEED A GIRL (PART ONE) P. Diddy BAD/BMG 74321940372
12 DIRRTY Christina Aguilera RCA/BMG 74321962722
13 CLEANIN' OUT MY CLOSET Eminem INR/UMA 4977932
14 I'M REAL Jennifer Lopez EPI/SONY 671780.5
15 WHAT'S LUV? Fat Joe WARNER 7567852592
16 GANGSTA LOVIN' Eve feat Alicia Keys INR/UMA 4977902
17 JUST A LITTLE Liberty X V2/ZRA VVR5020343
18 STOP CALLING ME Shakaya COL/SONY 672030.2
19 RICH GIRL Selwyn EPI/SONY 672814.2
20 ALWAYS ON TIME Ja Rule RAL/UMA 5889292


 
Site Map | Search | Terms of Use | Privacy | Copyright 2005- © ARIA - Australian Recording Industry Association Ltd. All rights reserved.