ARIA Charts - End Of Year Charts - Urban Singles 2004

Pos. TITLE Artist Company Cat. No.
1 MILKSHAKE Kelis VIR/EMI 5477752
2 SUPERSTAR Jamelia CAP/EMI 5529390
3 SHUT UP Black Eyed Peas UMA 9814502
4 MY BAND D-12 INR/UMA 9862334
5 HEY YA Outkast ARI/SBME 82876558042
6 I DONT WANNA KNOW Mario Winans UMA 9862951
7 LEAVE (GET OUT) Jo Jo UMA 9868354
8 TURN ME ON Kevin Lyttle EW/WAR 7567882642
9 YEAH Usher feat. Ludacris & Lil' Jon ARI/SBME 82876600142
10 BURN Usher ARI/SBME 82876617662
11 TRICK ME Kelis VIR/EMI 5495182
12 TIPSY J-Kwon SBME 82876603472
13 JUST LOSE IT Eminem INR/UMA 9864880
14 ONE CALL AWAY Chingy CAP/EMI 5489912
15 F.U. RIGHT BACK Frankee COL/SBME 675083.2
16 ROSES Outkast ARI/SBME 82876617642
17 MY PLACE / FLAP YOUR WINGS Nelly UMA 9863905
18 HEY MAMA Black Eyed Peas A&M/UMA 9861975
19 LET'S GET IT STARTED Black Eyed Peas A&M/UMA 9862737
20 LOSE MY BREATH Destiny's Child COL/SBME 675425.2

 
Site Map | Search | Terms of Use | Privacy | Copyright 2005- © ARIA - Australian Recording Industry Association Ltd. All rights reserved.